U13F2

Responsable(s) : Sonia Legrain / Zina Housseynou

Joueuses :
BC080642 ABICHOU Tassnim
BC076043 ABOUDOU Soumaya
BC085910 AMANI Lois
BC079698 BAHRI Cheima
BC089040 BEJAOUI Soumaya
BC079778 BLANCINT Bendia
BC080663 DIAKITE Hawa
BC078854 DIANKA Kande
BC086479 GAYE Aliyah
BC070633 GRIB Sanae
BC074278 HADMOUNE Zayneb
BC076890 IVENDENGANI ASSAMBI Kimya
BC072027 MEMY Joanny
BC087665 MERGHEM Leyna
BC082603 MORIEZ Nina
BC072789 NGANDO Penyel Ketsia
BC085644 RADJABOU RAMADHANI Mariam
BC075774 SISSOKO Fatoumata
BC070622 TOURE Maimouna

U13M3

U15M1

Responsable(s) : Xavier Ballais

Joueurs :
BC061639 AKAGAH William
BC065667 ALLAIN Nathan
BC068638 BAKAYOKO Sean
BC056929 BALLAIS Noa
BC058803 BENHAMADI Adam
BC059403 BOUHOUCH Anir
BC052335 BRIANDET-AMANO Yamato
BC050411 CAZERES Noe
BC064083 CESARIN Melvyn
BC057514 DEUTSCHE Sacha
BC068314 GAOUE Loic
BC060545 GERMANY Killian
BC053809 KPODAR Issa
BC057539 NGIBA MAKENGO Nathan
BC058274 RAIS Mohamed
BC067039 RAMAROKOTO Baliaka
BC051319 SEBILLET Theo
BC062327 TERRASSE Mathias



DateDomicileScoreExtérieur
20/10/2019 15:45U15M171-59BC CHILLY MAZARIN - 1
09/11/2019 14:00VILLABE BASKET CLUB - 169-68U15M1
16/11/2019 16:45U15M150-53BASKET CLUB ETAMPOIS - 1
30/11/2019 16:00BC CHILLY MAZARIN - 165-60U15M1
08/12/2019 15:15U15M179-95VILLABE BASKET CLUB - 1
14/12/2019BASKET CLUB ETAMPOIS - 1-U15M1

Classement  :

FFBB

Autres matchs

DateDescriptionDomicileScoreExtérieur
28/09/2019 14:00BRASSAGESLIMOURS - PALAISEAU à LIMOURS-U15M1
05/10/2019 14:00BRASSAGESFLEURY - ST CHERON à FLEURY-U15M1
12/10/2019 13:15BRASSAGESU15M1-BURES - GRIGNY

U15M2

Responsable(s) : Manuela Houssou-Montvert

Joueurs :
BC061639 AKAGAH William
BC065667 ALLAIN Nathan
BC068638 BAKAYOKO Sean
BC058803 BENHAMADI Adam
BC068783 BETOKO ONEMA Randy
BC059403 BOUHOUCH Anir
BC052353 BOUILA Albervadi
BC052335 BRIANDET-AMANO Yamato
BC064083 CESARIN Melvyn
BC051321 DIOT-REBOURG Ruben
BC053194 ETTAIBI Rayan
BC058814 FERREIRA Hugo
BC059759 GALEBAYI Richard
BC060545 GERMANY Killian
BC050001 HOUSSOU-MONTVERT Ethan
BC053809 KPODAR Issa
BC059774 LEMAITRE-JOUANNET Matteo
BC053257 MAHRI Rudy
BC058835 MENGUE NGUINI Stevy
BC058274 RAIS Mohamed
BC067039 RAMAROKOTO Baliaka
BC058982 RETAILLEAU Alexis
BC051319 SEBILLET Theo
BC063318 SIGAUD Mathis
BC062327 TERRASSE Mathias



DateDomicileScoreExtérieur
09/11/2019 15:30ESR ARPAJON - 166-59U15M2
16/11/2019 14:45U15M294-32BONDOUFLE AC - 1
24/11/2019 14:00B C LA FERTE SUD ESSONNE51-88U15M2
30/11/2019 14:00U15M252-66ESR ARPAJON - 1
07/12/2019 16:00BONDOUFLE AC - 141-108U15M2
14/12/2019 16:30U15M2-B C LA FERTE SUD ESSONNE

Classement  :

FFBB

U11F2

Responsable(s) :

Joueuses :
BC099722 ALI ABDALLAH Sandjema
BC090686 BARAST Sedna
BC092268 BENYOUSSEF Yasmine
BC092739 BENZIAN Basma
BC093137 BOUHENNI Fatima Maria
BC091748 DIA Hadjara
BC092737 DIALLO Bano
BC102743 DIALLO Diaba
BC102702 DOGBA Ramia
BC092669 EL OUALI Salma
BC096684 GHORAB Lina
BC093778 GUERRACHE Aya
BC102892 JABBOUR Elissa
BC092125 JAY Lia
BC100547 KOSSOUMOVA Celina
BC099732 LIMOSIN Lisa
BC097041 LOUFINI Mariam
BC099773 MAHDI Tesnim
BC096588 MERGHEM Dana
BC102705 MOUKAM EMANI Rose Agnes
BC105728 NGUYEN Jade
BC102760 NOLIN Tamara
BC096535 ROBY Agathe
BC092851 SOHAN Sonam
BC092558 WRIGHT Aminata

U11F1

Responsable(s) : François / Pierre

Joueuses :
BC099095 CURIUS-MONNEL Kaylice
BC091748 DIA Hadjara
BC092737 DIALLO Bano
BC102743 DIALLO Diaba
BC090560 DJENAIDI Sofia
BC119806 DYBANTSA Loann
BC097360 FAVRE Clara
BC092125 JAY Lia
BC098445 KANOUTE Zainab
BC097041 LOUFINI Mariam
BC096588 MERGHEM Dana
BC097108 NDIAYE Aissatou
BC092601 NEMAR Emma
BC102760 NOLIN Tamara
BC092719 OUABDELMOUMEN Sarah
BC092711 OUZANE Djamila
BC094431 PAIXAO Gabriella



DateDomicileScoreExtérieur
10/11/2019 13:30U11F112-26CO COURCOURONNES
17/11/2019 14:00ES MONTGERON BASKET BALL - 179-4U11F1
23/11/2019 15:00U11F114-32US PALAISEAU - 1
30/11/2019 13:00CO COURCOURONNES19-20U11F1
07/12/2019 13:00U11F13-57ES MONTGERON BASKET BALL - 1
14/12/2019 15:45US PALAISEAU - 1-U11F1

Classement  :

FFBB

Autres matchs

DateDescriptionDomicileScoreExtérieur
28/09/2019 14:00BRASSAGESPALAISEAU - BRETIGNY à PALAISEAU-U11F1
06/10/2019 09:30BRASSAGESU11F1-SAVIGNY
12/10/2019 14:00BRASSAGESMONTGERON - YERRES à MONTGERON-U11F1

U13F1

Responsable(s) : Sonia Legrain

Joueuses :
BC085910 AMANI Lois
BC079698 BAHRI Cheima
BC075927 DIABY Diarra
BC088105 GOMES Tatiana
BC076890 IVENDENGANI ASSAMBI Kimya
BC098445 KANOUTE Zainab
BC087665 MERGHEM Leyna
BC082603 MORIEZ Nina
BC079692 N'DIAYE Hadjiratou
BC077101 NDIAYE Salymata
BC072147 NEMAR Jade
BC070689 POINTEAU Corali
BC078705 RASOLO Megane
BC074288 TANGAMU Ketty
BC070685 TRAORE Sorena



DateDomicileScoreExtérieur
09/11/2019 13:30U13F135-27AS VIGNEUX BASKET
17/11/2019 09:30ES MONTGERON BASKET BALL - 214-47U13F1
24/11/2019 09:00US PALAISEAU - 158-37U13F1
30/11/2019 17:45AS VIGNEUX BASKET44-29U13F1
07/12/2019 14:45U13F164-10ES MONTGERON BASKET BALL - 2
14/12/2019 14:00U13F1-US PALAISEAU - 1

Classement  :

FFBB

Autres matchs

DateDescriptionDomicileScoreExtérieur
28/09/2019 14:45BRASSAGESU13F1-EVRY
05/10/2019 13:30BRASSAGESSACLAY-U13F1
13/10/2019 09:30BRASSAGESYERRES - MONTGERON 2 à YERRES-U13F1

U15F2

Responsable(s) :

Joueuses :
BC052215 ADOUM Ines
BC060757 ALI ABDALLAH Moindziwa
BC056243 BONDA TAGNE Clotilde
BC060589 BOUKHARIY IBRAHIM Sarah
BC051479 BOUKHARIY IBRAHIM Yasmine
BC063796 DIANKA Haby
BC067525 DJALO Salinha
BC055750 GASSAMA Tiguida
BC052602 GIRAUD Anaelle
BC050781 ISSAADI Chaima
BC060559 KOSSOUMOVA Kamila
BC060704 MININ Tais
BC050278 NDIAYE Sylla
BC065765 NYECK Floriane
BC060066 PAIXAO Victoria
BC066920 TRAORE Khadidja

U15F1

Responsable(s) : François

Joueuses :
BC052215 ADOUM Ines
BC052678 DHAOU Isra
BC066473 FERYN-TIFFAY Cassandre
BC052602 GIRAUD Anaelle
BC060076 GUBALA Sandra
BC053479 JEAN-BAPTISTE Kanesha
BC059300 KOUAYE Grace
BC051704 KOUETA NGATCHA Ivana
BC067638 MGATCHOU Juliana
BC059263 MODAMBOU Sephora
BC056590 N'DIAYE Magatte
BC060066 PAIXAO Victoria
BC054213 RAMPHORT Sara
BC050253 TANGAMU Aurelie
BC068207 TOURE Fakhira
BC066920 TRAORE Khadidja
BC063729 WONDJO OHAMBE YEMA Bibi



Phase


DateDomicileScoreExtérieur

Classement  :

FFBB

Phase 1


DateDomicileScoreExtérieur
28/09/2019 16:45U15F188-34BC MAUREPAS
05/10/2019 17:45US BASKET DRANCY37-70U15F1
12/10/2019 16:45U15F191-31BC ERMONT - 2
02/11/2019 13:00LA DOMREMY BASKET 1355-57U15F1
09/11/2019 15:00CHATOU CROISSY BASKET25-88U15F1
16/11/2019 15:00BC MAUREPAS31-37U15F1
23/11/2019 16:45U15F160-47US BASKET DRANCY
30/11/2019 17:30BC ERMONT - 249-77U15F1
07/12/2019 16:45U15F168-66LA DOMREMY BASKET 13
14/12/2019 14:45U15F1-CHATOU CROISSY BASKET

Classement  :

FFBB

Autres matchs

DateDescriptionDomicileScoreExtérieur
15/09/2019 09:30TQRPALAISEAU à YERRES22-45U15F1
15/09/2019 14:00TQRVIRY à YERRES23-35U15F1
15/09/2019 17:00TQRCENTRE ESSONNE à YERRES14-52U15F1

U18F2

Responsable(s) : Samy Zaidi

Joueuses :
BC0210003 BOTOMOITO MOBUNDA Michaelle
BC040029 BOUSTILA Assia
BC036893 CAULIER Ysaline
BC040476 COCO Shana
BC039867 DARRACQ Esther
BC032671 DHAOU Islem
BC046695 FOURNIER Camille
BC049897 GUEDDA Samia
BC032664 HOUSSEYNOU Zina
BC035091 KANOUTE Asma
BC040430 KEITA Awa
BC040221 KULAPA Chaina
BC025390 POUANI Maeva
BC039784 SAID Sephora
BC032310 SCHNEIDER Emma
BC041571 TCHATCHA Sandy



DateDomicileScoreExtérieur
19/10/2019 13:15ASA SCEAUX BASKET FEMININ30-58U18F2
06/10/2019 16:15U18F246-58EIFFEL BASKET CLUB
12/10/2019 18:00IE - CTC GRAND PARIS SUD SENART MOISSY62-54U18F2
03/11/2019 16:15U18F254-31COSM ARCUEIL
10/11/2019 09:30O SANNOIS ST GRATIEN51-55U18F2
17/11/2019 16:15U18F2102-34ASA SCEAUX BASKET FEMININ
23/11/2019 18:30EIFFEL BASKET CLUB45-76U18F2
01/12/2019 17:30U18F253-56IE - CTC GRAND PARIS SUD SENART MOISSY
08/12/2019 13:15COSM ARCUEIL36-92U18F2
15/12/2019 16:15U18F2-O SANNOIS ST GRATIEN

Classement  :

FFBB

Autres matchs

DateDescriptionDomicileScoreExtérieur
14/09/2019 14:00TQRATHIS-MONS à MORIGNY36-38U18F2
14/09/2019 18:30TQRLES ULIS à MORIGNY27-31U18F2
15/09/2019 11:00TQRCTC VAL D'YERRES à SAINTRY32-46U18F2
15/09/2019 15:30TQRSAVIGNY à SAINTRY26-49U18F2

 

U18F1

Responsable(s) : François

Joueuses :
BC0210003 BOTOMOITO MOBUNDA Michaelle
BC020083 CHAMPONNOIS Lucille
BC039867 DARRACQ Esther
BC032671 DHAOU Islem
BC025328 DOBEKREO Vaniella
BC027306 DRAME Nyame
BC022079 FOUETI Gloria
BC046695 FOURNIER Camille
BC049897 GUEDDA Samia
BC035091 KANOUTE Asma
BC040430 KEITA Awa
BC025390 POUANI Maeva
BC029845 PRIM Lorraine
BC029734 RONSIN Nolwenn
BC032310 SCHNEIDER Emma
BC041571 TCHATCHA Sandy



DateDomicileScoreExtérieur
29/09/2019 13:15U18F183-20TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB
06/10/2019 13:15ES VIRY CHATILLON BASKET42-55U18F1
13/10/2019 13:15U18F167-34IE - CTC MONT VALERIEN
03/11/2019 13:15CHATOU CROISSY BASKET53-75U18F1
09/11/2019 18:00SAINT MICHEL SPORTS71-36U18F1
16/11/2019 15:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB47-66U18F1
24/11/2019 16:15U18F190-36ES VIRY CHATILLON BASKET
01/12/2019 13:15IE - CTC MONT VALERIEN44-58U18F1
08/12/2019 13:15U18F166-55CHATOU CROISSY BASKET
15/12/2019 13:15U18F1-SAINT MICHEL SPORTS

Classement  :

FFBB

U11M2

Responsable(s) :

Joueurs :
BC096895 ADJANOHOUN Mathis
BC103061 AMADY Ben-nayef
BC102395 ASSOGBA Clement
BC092617 BOUHOUCH Massin
BC104081 BOUSAID CHONT Ylies
BC099379 BOUZIDI Nael
BC106924 DEVOLDER Kena
BC100553 DOR Bradlhey
BC100556 DOR Heyrton
BC109927 HAMADOU ALI Zacharie
BC096022 KHARBOUCHE Souhayl
BC119676 LAGUERRE HAUSS Tiyam
BC109956 OUATTARA Arthur
BC106004 RAVENET LECADRE Mathis
BC105975 SERCIEN Jaylon
BC092468 SOW DIALLO Ismael

U11M1

Responsable(s) : Samy Zaidi

Joueurs :
BC096895 ADJANOHOUN Mathis
BC103166 AMONT Owen
BC116311 BEMBANANGA KETA Jean Dominique
BC094710 COUZANNET Erwan
BC093007 DIAGNE Adam
BC100553 DOR Bradlhey
BC100556 DOR Heyrton
BC093513 FIBLEUIL Noa
BC118782 KAKMENI YOH'NSI Nam Kweni
BC090792 KERBERENES-GERMAIN Cameron
BC119676 LAGUERRE HAUSS Tiyam
BC107565 LE LANN Joseph
BC096373 LEVEQUE Jules
BC097577 RENEL Iron
BC129325 RENEL Pharell
BC103098 SCHNEIDER Keewan



DateDomicileScoreExtérieur
10/11/2019 09:30CLUB SPORTIF DE BRETIGNY BB - 125-36U11M1
16/11/2019 13:00U11M118-36US TREMPLIN GRIGNY BASKET - 1
24/11/2019 15:45U11M138-22ES VIRY CHATILLON BASKET - 1
01/12/2019 16:00U11M145-25CLUB SPORTIF DE BRETIGNY BB - 1
07/12/2019 12:00US TREMPLIN GRIGNY BASKET - 137-32U11M1
15/12/2019 09:00ES VIRY CHATILLON BASKET - 1-U11M1

Classement  :

FFBB

Autres matchs

DateDescriptionDomicileScoreExtérieur
28/09/2019 14:00BRASSAGESWISSOUS - VIRY à WISSOUS-U11M1
06/10/2019 13:30BRASSAGESU11M1-VILLABE - JUVISY
12/10/2019 14:30BRASSAGESSACLAY - PARAY à SACLAY-U11M1

 

U13M2

Responsable(s) :

Joueurs :
BC072200 ANTUNES Lucas
BC072333 BERTHIER Clement
BC075658 GHORAB Nidal
BC085899 ISSAADI Akram
BC078832 KERBERENES-GERMAIN Spencer
BC077230 KPODAR Jalal
BC080669 LEMPEREUR Aaron
BC085904 NDIAYE Amadou
BC075955 NGUYEN Daniel
BC073086 SAMY Lenny

U13M1

Responsable(s) : Pierre Colleaux

Joueurs :
BC085609 BELLA EBOBISE Lissanuddine
BC084593 BOUHOURS Theo
BC074792 CROZON-CAZIN Chris
BC070037 D'ESPINAY SAINT LUC Joris
BC083073 DI PEDE Titouan
BC074211 DORVAL Raphael
BC083458 GALPE Diego
BC083462 GALPE Yolann
BC080781 HARRACHE Rayan
BC078895 MERLINI-GRICH Ethan
BC072406 MESSAOUDI Elias



DateDomicileScoreExtérieur
19/10/2019 13:00BASKET CLUB ETAMPOIS - 144-46U13M1
09/11/2019 15:30U13M10-0IE - CTC CENTRE ESSONNE - CLUB SPORTIF DE BRETIGNY BB - 2
17/11/2019 14:00U13M140-22STE GENEVIEVE - VIRY - 1
30/11/2019 15:15U13M162-38BASKET CLUB ETAMPOIS - 1
08/12/2019 13:30IE - CTC CENTRE ESSONNE - CLUB SPORTIF DE BRETIGNY BB - 260-57U13M1
14/12/2019 13:30STE GENEVIEVE - VIRY - 1-U13M1

Classement  :

FFBB

Autres matchs

DateDescriptionDomicileScoreExtérieur
28/09/2019 15:00BRASSAGESU13M1-CHILLY - LONGJUMEAU
05/10/2019 15:00BRASSAGESU13M1-ATHIS - IGNY
12/10/2019 13:30BRASSAGESGRIGNY - LIMOURS à GRIGNY-U13M1

U15M2 Massy-Bures Basket 91

U15M1 Massy-Bures Basket 91

Responsable(s) : Romain Chonaki

Joueurs :
BC057132 BERGER Keziah
BC050269 CAMUS Jules
BC056469 CORREA John
BC068314 GAOUE Loic
BC058436 KASENGA Maily
BC059120 MEDETOGNON Alexis



DateDomicileScoreExtérieur
29/09/2019 14:00U15M CTC0-0CERGY-PONTOISE BB
06/10/2019 10:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB BASKET - 250-98U15M CTC
13/10/2019 15:15ES VIRY CHATILLON BASKET61-78U15M CTC
03/11/2019 14:00U15M CTC67-55SAINT CHARLES CHARENTON SAINT MAURICE - 2
09/11/2019 16:00U15M CTC76-63IE - CTC BOURG LA REINE-BAGNEUX
16/11/2019 15:00CERGY-PONTOISE BB49-86U15M CTC
24/11/2019 15:00U15M CTC86-54LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB BASKET - 2
01/12/2019 14:00U15M CTC72-58ES VIRY CHATILLON BASKET
07/12/2019 14:00SAINT CHARLES CHARENTON SAINT MAURICE - 275-83U15M CTC
15/12/2019 14:00IE - CTC BOURG LA REINE-BAGNEUX-U15M CTC

Classement  :

FFBB

U17M1

Responsable(s) : Pierre Colleaux

Joueurs :
BC0410108 AKOME AFANE Fabien
BC040478 BANAIAS Gaetan
BC039787 DEMULIERE Noe
BC040279 DIAGNE Mohamed
BC043519 DIONGUE Amary
BC044270 DIQUELOU Matheo
BC037400 EDIAWO-KASSY Paul-nicolas
BC040424 EVEN Anthony
BC042593 GAUVAIN William
BC039535 GERBY Aurelien
BC040284 GOUDE Maxime
BC0310184 GUBALA Jan
BC048737 MELLIER Martin
BC040384 NEGAL Rayan
BC038098 SOW Moulaye
BC034769 ZOCK Daphney



DateDomicileScoreExtérieur
10/11/2019 15:15IE - CTC VAL D'YERRES VAL DE SEINE - ES YERRES - 10-0U17M1
16/11/2019 15:45U17M196-37US PALAISEAU - 1
23/11/2019 15:00AMICALE SPORTIVE D'EVRY - 146-93U17M1
30/11/2019 17:30U17M196-58IE - CTC VAL D'YERRES VAL DE SEINE - ES YERRES - 1
07/12/2019 17:30US PALAISEAU - 168-108U17M1
15/12/2019 15:30U17M1-AMICALE SPORTIVE D'EVRY - 1

Classement  :

FFBB

Autres matchs

DateDescriptionDomicileScoreExtérieur
29/09/2019 13:30BRASSAGESSTE GENEVIEVE - ATHIS à STE GENEVIEVE-U17M1
06/10/2019 13:30BRASSAGESMENNECY - CENTRE ESSONNE 2 à MENNECY-U17M1
12/10/2019 15:00BRASSAGESU17M1-LONGJUMEAU - SAVIGNY

U17M Massy-Bures Basket 91

Responsable(s) : Clément Octave

Joueurs :
BC048201 BONI Kimou Van Exel
BC030001 DE HEAULME Ruben
BC030049 DJAMIL Angelo
BC034747 DJELJELI Elyes
BC040424 EVEN Anthony
BC030144 FLAN Tohoun
BC040391 MESSAOUDI Adam
BC033949 OUATTARA Ryan-martial
BC040007 PIERI Solal
BC031189 RATINET Christopher
BC037759 TASSEL Victor



DateDomicileScoreExtérieur
10/11/2019 09:00ALERTE JUVISY BASKET - 179-99U17M CTC
17/11/2019 13:15U17M CTC82-54CO COURCOURONNES - 1
23/11/2019 14:00US TREMPLIN GRIGNY BASKET - 154-63U17M CTC
01/12/2019 11:15U17M CTC101-57ALERTE JUVISY BASKET - 1
07/12/2019 14:00CO COURCOURONNES - 161-70U17M CTC
15/12/2019 11:15U17M CTC-US TREMPLIN GRIGNY BASKET - 1

Classement  :

FFBB

Autres matchs

DateDescriptionDomicileScoreExtérieur
08/09/2019 09:00TQRSAINTRY à COURCOURONNES31-45U17M CTC
08/09/2019 12:00TQRBRUNOY à COURCOURONNES32-71U17M CTC
08/09/2019 15:00TQRGRIGNY à COURCOURONNES22-55U17M CTC
14/09/2019 14:00TQRSAVIGNY à ST MICHEL23-87U17M CTC
14/09/2019 17:00TQRPALAISEAU à ST MICHEL26-95U17M CTC
15/09/2019 13:00TQRVIRY à MONTGERON55-34U17M CTC
29/09/2019 09:30BRASSAGESST MICHEL - LIMOURS à ST MICHEL-U17M CTC
06/10/2019 09:30BRASSAGESMORIGNY - DOURDAN à MORIGNY-U17M CTC
12/10/2019 14:00BRASSAGESFLEURY - CHILLY à FLEURY-U17M CTC

 

 


 

U20M1

Responsable(s) : Samy Zaidi

Joueurs :
BC0210120 ADENUSI Antoine
BC027420 AKAGAH Fabrice
VT0010396 BOUYJOU Adrien
BC022920 CAMARA Ismael
BC020335 CLAPIN Rodrigue
VT014996 DIARRASSOUBA Enoch
BC027220 DUPONT Killian
VT0010238 FRESQUET Teo
VT016412 GUIOCK Marc
BC029063 JOVANOVIC Sacha
BC023989 LATOUCHE Adrien
VT012645 LEGENDRE Nathan
VT001889 MALAC Doriann
BC029356 MARIE Noa
BC020433 MIELE Dario
VT011269 MORDIER Alexis
VT011918 NEMLIN Daryl
BC021812 NZAPAHOYORO Garance-sinclair
BC023959 RESNIKOW-BIRON Kilyan
BC020331 VAILLANT Nelson



DateDomicileScoreExtérieur
09/11/2019 15:30U20M175-51TEAM BASKET MORIGNY ETRECHY - 1
17/11/2019 13:30SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS - 160-80U20M1
24/11/2019 13:30U20M188-39CLUB OMNISPORTS DES ULIS - 1
30/11/2019 15:30TEAM BASKET MORIGNY ETRECHY - 172-57U20M1
07/12/2019 15:30U20M196-63SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS - 1
15/12/2019 11:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DES ULIS - 1-U20M1

Classement  :

FFBB

Autres matchs

DateDescriptionDomicileScoreExtérieur
07/09/2019 14:00TQRVIRY à GRIGNY0-0U20M1
07/09/2019 20:00TQRMORIGNY à GRIGNY52-36U20M1
08/09/2019 14:00TQRST MICHEL à BRETIGNY28-59U20M1
08/09/2019 17:00TQRLES ULIS à BRETIGNY28-61U20M1
14/09/2019 15:00TQRCTC VAL D'YERRES à PALAISEAU49-54U20M1
15/09/2019 12:30STE GENEVIEVE à BRUNOY0-20U20M1
29/09/2019 09:30BRASSAGESJUVISY - BRUNOY à JUVISY-U20M1
11/10/2019 19:00BRASSAGESLIMOURS - VAL D'YERRES-U20M1
13/10/2019 17:30BRASSAGESGIF-U20M1

U20M Massy-Bures Basket 91

Responsable(s) : Kamel Dib

Joueurs :
VT0010396 BOUYJOU Adrien
BC020335 CLAPIN Rodrigue
VT003460 EWO TIEK Paul -astrid
VT0010238 FRESQUET Teo
VT012645 LEGENDRE Nathan
VT019525 LUKISU-TSHIWALA Francois
BC029356 MARIE Noa
BC020433 MIELE Dario
VT011269 MORDIER Alexis
BC020331 VAILLANT Nelson
VT014823 WEBER Lansana



DateDomicileScoreExtérieur
29/09/2019 11:00U20M CTC48-51LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB BASKET
06/10/2019 11:00ALERTE JUVISY BASKET73-51U20M CTC
18/10/2019 20:45USO ATHIS MONS61-50U20M CTC
03/11/2019 11:00U20M CTC66-33BASKET BALL LIVRY GARGAN
10/11/2019 11:00U20M CTC76-57CERGY-PONTOISE BB
17/11/2019 11:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB BASKET62-53U20M CTC
24/11/2019 11:00U20M CTC54-61ALERTE JUVISY BASKET
01/12/2019 11:00U20M CTC84-50USO ATHIS MONS
08/12/2019 15:30BASKET BALL LIVRY GARGAN-U20M CTC
15/12/2019 17:00CERGY-PONTOISE BB-U20M CTC

Classement  :

FFBB

 

 

Seniors M4

Seniors M3

Responsable(s) : Benjamin Lemoine

Joueurs :
VT850991 ANDENAS William
VT910158 BRETHES Guillaume
VT940607 COUTIN Nicolas
VT892260 DEMAZY Loic
VT822183 LEMOINE Benjamin
JH967747 LUKASI Eric
VT001889 MALAC Doriann
VT816283 MALAHEL Damien
VT860766 NICOLAS Florian
VT861505 ROUZIES Francois
VT821976 ROUZIES Valentin
VT801796 SEURRE Eric
VT890834 TANANE Merwane
VT850959 TANANE Tarik
VT860575 VANNEROY Florian
VT910622 ZAIDI-BERTHELOT Samy
VT860573 ZUBELI Thomas



DateDomicileScoreExtérieur
21/09/2019 20:30SAINT MICHEL SPORTS - 180-88SM3
29/09/2019 17:30SM368-60CLUB OMNISPORTS DES ULIS
05/10/2019 18:00ES VIRY CHATILLON BASKET - 274-60SM3
13/10/2019 17:30SM365-59CO COURCOURONNES - 2
10/11/2019 17:30US BURES SUR YVETTE - 180-71SM3
17/11/2019 17:30SM368-71SEINE ESSONNE BASKET BALL - 1
08/12/2019 17:30SM367-59SAINT MICHEL SPORTS - 1
14/12/2019 20:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DES ULIS-SM3
12/01/2020 17:30SM3-ES VIRY CHATILLON BASKET - 2
18/01/2020 20:30CO COURCOURONNES - 2-SM3
25/01/2020 20:30SM3-US BURES SUR YVETTE - 1
01/02/2020 20:30SEINE ESSONNE BASKET BALL - 1-SM3

Classement  :

FFBB

Autres matchs

DateDescriptionDomicileScoreExtérieur
08/09/2019 17:30TournoiSM3-A déterminer

Seniors F2

Responsable(s) : Christophe Melior

Joueuses :
VT936615 ABGRALL Elodie
JH907547 AZIZOU Sabrine
VT860676 BORCOMAN Anne Marie
VT932614 BOUNISSOU Sophie
VT940320 BUISSON Luce
VT0110310 DA CUNHA Elsa
VT937130 DOFONNOU Manon
VT840658 FREZARD Doreen
VT890657 GUERCHET Celine
VT760898 HOUSSOU-MONTVERT Manuela
VT690691 LEGOUBIN Ghislaine
VT841309 LUISSINT Delphine
VT790208 LURASCHI Melanie
VT620094 MAGNY Sylvie
VT013522 MATHONIERE Manon
VT901316 MATINGU Fanny
VT890001 PATRICE Cyrielle
VT999704 VERNUSSE AMIENS Laurene



DateDomicileScoreExtérieur
09/11/2019 18:00BC CHILLY MAZARIN - 134-26SF2
01/01/2020SF2-AMICALE SPORTIVE D'EVRY - 1
23/11/2019 20:30LIMOURS ST-CHERON - 125-62SF2
01/12/2019 13:30SF251-25OLYMPIQUE CLUB GIF BASKET - 2
15/12/2019 17:30SF2-BC CHILLY MAZARIN - 1
01/01/2020AMICALE SPORTIVE D'EVRY - 1-SF2
26/01/2020SF2-LIMOURS ST-CHERON - 1
02/02/2020OLYMPIQUE CLUB GIF BASKET - 2-SF2
13/10/2019 13:45SF220-0DOURDAN BASKET - 1
11/01/2019DOURDAN BASKET - 1-SF2

Classement  :

FFBB

Seniors F1

Responsable(s) : François

Joueuses :
VT936615 ABGRALL Elodie
JH907547 AZIZOU Sabrine
BC0210003 BOTOMOITO MOBUNDA Michaelle
VT940320 BUISSON Luce
BC020083 CHAMPONNOIS Lucille
BC039867 DARRACQ Esther
BC027306 DRAME Nyame
BC022079 FOUETI Gloria
VT890372 GODET Chloe
VT866434 KAMWA Nelly Madeleine
BC035091 KANOUTE Asma
VT910278 MAGNY Julie
VT000006 MARC Charlene
VT009951 MARC Clarysse
VT920749 OVENS Julie
VT962551 PLANQUETTE Caroline
BC029845 PRIM Lorraine
BC029734 RONSIN Nolwenn
BC032310 SCHNEIDER Emma



DateDomicileScoreExtérieur
29/09/2019 15:30SF161-32AS VIGNEUX BASKET - 1
06/10/2019 15:30ES MONTGERON BASKET BALL - 154-48SF1
13/10/2019 15:30SF171-55USO ATHIS MONS - 2
10/11/2019 15:30BASKET CLUB ETAMPOIS - 145-56SF1
17/11/2019 15:30SF120-0OLYMPIQUE CLUB GIF BASKET - 1
24/11/2019 13:15AS VIGNEUX BASKET - 147-58SF1
01/12/2019 15:30SF151-52ES MONTGERON BASKET BALL - 1
08/12/2019 17:30USO ATHIS MONS - 255-59SF1
15/12/2019 15:30SF1-BASKET CLUB ETAMPOIS - 1
12/01/2020 15:30OLYMPIQUE CLUB GIF BASKET - 1-SF1

Classement  :

FFBB

Seniors M1 Massy-Bures Basket 91

Responsable(s) : Julien MARTIN / Romain CHONAKI

Joueurs :
VT960094 BALTAZE Camille-aurelien
VT910118 BOIVIN Adrien
VT999595 BULARD Matthieu
VT930291 CAUDERLIER Maxime
VT854081 DE MACEDO Carlos
VT983093 DEZALLE Clement
VT860189 GORIBE Samba
VT999948 JEAN-PIERRE Rudy
VT861210 KABENGELE-KALA Patrice
VT975913 LAFAY Djailson
VT830816 LOGEAIS Cédric
VT019525 LUKISU-TSHIWALA Francois
VT926491 PARAISO Gilberto
VT861526 VESQUE Vincent



DateDomicileScoreExtérieur
07/09/2019 20:00SM1-CTC65-75UNION SPORTIVE MAUBEUGE BASKET BALL
14/09/2019 20:00W.O.S.B. - 198-70SM1-CTC
28/09/2019 20:00SM1-CTC88-91EVEIL RECY SAINT MARTIN BASKET
05/10/2019 20:00IE - CAMBRAI BASKET - 174-65SM1-CTC
12/10/2019 20:00SM1-CTC71-80ETOILE DE CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
26/10/2019 20:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB89-72SM1-CTC
02/11/2019 20:00SM1-CTC60-83HOLTZHEIM VOGESIA - 1
09/11/2019 20:00GENNEVILLIERS BASKET CLUB - 170-59SM1-CTC
16/11/2019 20:00SM1-CTC66-86UNION STE MARIE METZ BASKET
30/11/2019 20:00ES PRISSE MACON - 179-66SM1-CTC
07/12/2019 20:00SM1-CTC58-66JOEUF HOMECOURT BASKET
14/12/2019 20:00IE - DA DIJON 21-SM1-CTC
11/01/2020 20:00AMICALE LAIQUE LONS LE SAUNIER - 1-SM1-CTC
18/01/2020 20:00UNION SPORTIVE MAUBEUGE BASKET BALL-SM1-CTC
01/02/2020 20:00SM1-CTC-W.O.S.B. - 1
08/02/2020 20:00EVEIL RECY SAINT MARTIN BASKET-SM1-CTC
15/02/2020 20:00SM1-CTC-IE - CAMBRAI BASKET - 1
29/02/2020 20:00ETOILE DE CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES-SM1-CTC
07/03/2020 20:00SM1-CTC-TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB
14/03/2020 20:00HOLTZHEIM VOGESIA - 1-SM1-CTC
21/03/2020 20:00SM1-CTC-GENNEVILLIERS BASKET CLUB - 1
28/03/2020 20:00UNION STE MARIE METZ BASKET-SM1-CTC
04/04/2020 20:00SM1-CTC-ES PRISSE MACON - 1
18/04/2020 20:00JOEUF HOMECOURT BASKET-SM1-CTC
02/05/2020 20:00SM1-CTC-IE - DA DIJON 21
09/05/2020 20:00SM1-CTC-AMICALE LAIQUE LONS LE SAUNIER - 1

Classement  :

FFBB

 

Seniors M2

Responsable(s) : Vincent Bulard

Joueurs :
VT944537 AGEZ Baptiste
VT841263 ALLARD Yoann
VT999595 BULARD Matthieu
VT880965 COUTIN Vincent
VT841625 DANTONNET Marc
VT986720 DIABATE Ousmane
VT910611 GUILLERM Simon
VT970681 HERPIN Melvin
VT999948 JEAN-PIERRE Rudy
VT974992 KAMBIRE Hontil
VT975913 LAFAY Djailson
VT886221 LAURENT Matthieu
VT811988 LAURENT Nicolas
VT811989 LAURENT Sebastien
VT891351 MAIN Jeremy
VT962929 SEGOR Tommy



DateDomicileScoreExtérieur
21/09/2019 20:30COSM ARCUEIL51-85SM2
05/10/2019 18:30SM262-78ASA SCEAUX
13/10/2019 13:00STADE FRANCAIS BASKET49-56SM2
28/09/2019 19:00SM280-79IE - CTC OZOIR VAL D'EUROPE - 2
09/11/2019 20:30BRY SUR MARNE BASKET CLUB82-64SM2
16/11/2019 18:30SM269-78IE - CTC CENTRE ESSONNE
30/11/2019 20:00IE - LA DOMREMY BASKET 1350-75SM2
07/12/2019 18:30SM264-43IE - CTC SEINE ET YONNE
14/12/2019 18:30SM2-CHATOU CROISSY BASKET
21/12/2019 21:00CS MEAUX-SM2
11/01/2020 18:30SM2-CSM BONNEUIL SUR MARNE
18/01/2020 18:30SM2-COSM ARCUEIL
25/01/2020 20:30ASA SCEAUX-SM2
01/02/2020 18:30SM2-STADE FRANCAIS BASKET
01/03/2020 15:30IE - CTC OZOIR VAL D'EUROPE - 2-SM2
07/03/2020 18:30SM2-BRY SUR MARNE BASKET CLUB
14/03/2020 20:30IE - CTC CENTRE ESSONNE-SM2
21/03/2020 18:30SM2-IE - LA DOMREMY BASKET 13
28/03/2020 20:30IE - CTC SEINE ET YONNE-SM2
04/04/2020 20:30CHATOU CROISSY BASKET-SM2
25/04/2020 18:30SM2-CS MEAUX
02/05/2020 20:30CSM BONNEUIL SUR MARNE-SM2

Classement  :

FFBB

Sous-catégories